Strona Główna > Pracownicy > Doktoranci

Doktoranci

Rok akademicki 2016/2017

Rok I

  1. Bogucki Krystian
  2. Danielewicz Patryk Krzysztof
  3. Dymek Marta Anna
  4. Dziubiński Łukasz Maciej
  5. Ferworn-Horawa Katarzyna
  6. Goraj Olga Izabela
  7. Goral Kamil Paweł
  8. Klewenhagen Adam Jakub
  9. Koltakova Natalia
  10. Kominek-Karolak Maria Magdalena
  11. Krot Michał
  12. Kwiatkowska Ewelina Edyta
  13. Maćkiewicz Bartosz
  14. Michalik Piotr
  15. Nawara Bartłomiej Janusz
  16. Osińska Maja
  17. Raczyński Mikołaj
  18. Rembiszewska Justyna
  19. Rosłan Adam Paweł
  20. Rzeczycki Michał Jerzy
  21. Sybilski Jakub
  22. Traczykowski Dominik Albert
  23. Zając Maciej Marek
  24. Żurawski Maciej Marek

Rok II

  1. Chludzińska Katarzyna Joanna
  2. Dadlez Jakub Jan
  3. Dobrucki Konrad Adam
  4. Elert-Gadacz Kinga
  5. Grunt-Mejer Katarzyna Anna
  6. Hofman Marta
  7. Just Amadeusz Marek
  8. Kaidalov Denys
  9. Kaźmierczak Magda Filomena
  10. Kiełkowicz-Werner Magdalena Katarzyna
  11. Koźlakowska Monika Anna
  12. Krajewski Łukasz
  13. Krasińska Magdalena Klementyna
  14. Leleno-Czarnak Mariusz Sebastian
  15. Łoś Paweł Kazimierz
  16. Mazurek Marcin
  17. Owczarek Karolina Małgorzata
  18. Robakiewicz Eliasz
  19. Rutkiewicz Wojciech Marian
  20. Sieradzka-Kubacka Anna Wanda
  21. Simoes Pierre-Alexandre
  22. Sławiński Maciej
  23. Tyszka-Drozdowski Krzysztof Marcin
  24. Uszyński Jakub
  25. Wierzbicki Adam
  26. Wójcik Arkadiusz Jerzy
  27. Wysocka-Andrusiewicz Joanna Maria
  28. Wyżkiewicz Damian Rafał
  29. Zakrzewska Karolina Ewa

Rok III

  1. Chibner Daria Katarzyna
  2. Chodzińska-Bosak Karolina
  3. Czarnecki Jan
  4. Erdt Agnieszka Karolina
  5. Gołaszewski Filip Janusz
  6. Ignatowicz Robert Włodzimierz
  7. Iwanowska Joanna Karolina
  8. Kozak Mikołaj
  9. Kuczała Łukasz
  10. Lashchuk Iuliia
  11. Latkowski Aleksander Leszek
  12. Matuszkiewicz Maria Joanna
  13. Mijas Sławomir
  14. Młoźniak Iwona Ewa
  15. Molina Jan Seweryn
  16. Nikodem Jakub Maciej
  17. Płomiński Tomasz Andrzej
  18. Rzewuski Paweł Leszek
  19. Samsel Karol
  20. Szczepanek Tomasz
  21. Szypowski Paweł
  22. Wachowski Witold Marek
  23. Waszkiewicz Małgorzata Katarzyna
  24. Winkowski Jan Ludwik
  25. Woźniak Monika Maria
  26. Zaremba Patryk
  27. Zych Łukasz

Rok IV

  1. Filipow Elżbieta Anna
  2. Godziszewski Michał Tomasz
  3. Herbich Tomasz Maciej
  4. Kaczmarek Emilia Ewa
  5. Kamińska Paulina Teresa
  6. Klimowicz Katarzyna Anna
  7. Kowalewska Agata Zuzanna
  8. Kozłowska Agata Beata
  9. Lechowski Tomasz Jan
  10. Łełyk Mateusz Zbigniew
  11. Mieszkowska Martyna
  12. Pachla Filip
  13. Piotrowski Wiktor Andrzej
  14. Sawczuk Tomasz Wiktor
  15. Siermiński Michał Henryk
  16. Sosnowski Tomasz Marek
  17. Steifer Tomasz Maria
  18. Wałęga Przemysław Andrzej
  19. Wawrzyniak Wiktor Dominik
  20. Wcisło Bartosz
  21. Weichert Katarzyna Lidia
  22. Zawiła-Niedźwiecki Jakub Andrzej

ROK V (przedłużenia)

  1. Bialer Olga
  2. Chybińska Alicja Natalia
  3. Czupryński Maciej
  4. Fingas Bartosz
  5. Gąsiorowski Maciej Leszek
  6. Guzowska Joanna Krystyna
  7. Jankowska Julia Joanna
  8. Jarmuszczak Maria Anna
  9. Jęczmińska Kinga Barbara
  10. Karczewska Natalia Ewa
  11. Kłocińska-Lach Agata Małgorzata
  12. Kolebacz Kamila Anna
  13. Kołodziejczyk Piotr Jerzy
  14. Kutyła Dorota Halina
  15. Mikhalchuk Vitali
  16. Nowak Borys Szczepan
  17. Pencuła Mateusz Mariusz
  18. Pietrulewicz Natalia Anna
  19. Piotrowska-Tryzno Maja
  20. Radzińska Jowita Maria
  21. Rogalski Michał
  22. Rudnicki Cezary
  23. Sawicka Jolanta
  24. Seidler Paulina Felicja
  25. Temkin Aleksander Samuel
  26. Tuszyński Adam
  27. Tykarska Aleksandra Bogusława
  28. Wasilewska-Roszkiewicz Paulina Natalia
  29. Wrocławski Michał
  30. Zalewska Anna
  31. Zaręba Marta
  32. Ziemacki Jerzy Janusz