Strona Główna > Pracownicy > Doktoranci

Doktoranci

Rok akademicki 2014/2015

ROK I

  1. Chibner Daria Katarzyna
  2. Chodzińska-Bosak Karolina
  3. Cholewińska Monika Dorota
  4. Dziubiński Łukasz Maciej
  5. Erdt Agnieszka Karolina
  6. Firla Anna Małgorzata
  7. Gołaszewski Filip Janusz
  8. Ignatowicz Robert Włodzimierz
  9. Iwanowska Joanna Karolina
  10. Latkowski Aleksander Leszek
  11. Matamoros Ochman Antonio Maciej
  12. Matuszkiewicz Maria Joanna
  13. Mijas Sławomir
  14. Młoźniak Iwona Ewa
  15. Molina Jan Seweryn
  16. Narejko Natalia Paulina
  17. Nikodem Jakub Maciej
  18. Olszewski Rafał Maksymilian
  19. Płomiński Tomasz Andrzej
  20. Rzewuski Paweł Leszek
  21. Samsel Karol
  22. Szczepanek Tomasz
  23. Szypowski Paweł
  24. Wachowski Witold Marek
  25. Waszkiewicz Małgorzata Katarzyna
  26. Winkowski Jan Ludwik
  27. Woźniak Monika Maria
  28. Ziembicki Daniel
  29. Zych Łukasz
  30. Żuraw Marcin Łukasz

ROK II

  1. Czarnecki Jan Wawrzyniec
  2. Dimitrova Cveta
  3. Godziszewski Michał Tomasz
  4. Herbich Tomasz Maciej
  5. Kaczmarek Emilia Ewa
  6. Kamińska Paulina Teresa
  7. Klimowicz Katarzyna Anna
  8. Kowalewska Agata Zuzanna
  9. Kozak Mikołaj Grzegorz
  10. Kuczała Łukasz
  11. Lechowski Tomasz Jan
  12. Łełyk Mateusz Zbigniew
  13. Mieszkowska Martyna
  14. Pachla Filip
  15. Piotrowski Wiktor Andrzej
  16. Sawczuk Tomasz Wiktor
  17. Siermiński Michał Henryk
  18. Sosnowski Tomasz Marek
  19. Steifer Tomasz Maria
  20. Szmielew Piotr Andrzej
  21. Urbaniak Katarzyna Anna
  22. Uszyński Jakub Jan
  23. Wałęga Przemysław Andrzej
  24. Wawrzyniak Wiktor Dominik
  25. Wcisło Bartosz
  26. Wejman Katarzyna Lidia
  27. Zaremba Patryk
  28. Zawiła-Niedźwiecki Jakub Andrzej

ROK III

  1. Bialer Olga
  2. Chybińska Alicja Natalia
  3. Ciechanowski Leon
  4. Czupryński Maciej
  5. Filipow Elżbieta Anna
  6. Fingas Bartosz
  7. Gąsiorowski Maciej Leszek
  8. Guzowska Joanna Krystyna
  9. Jankowska Julia Joanna
  10. Jarmuszczak Maria Anna
  11. Jęczmińska Kinga Barbara
  12. Karczewska Natalia Ewa
  13. Kozłowska Agata Beata
  14. Kutyła Dorota Halina
  15. Łozińska Natalia Anna
  16. Orski Witold Jerzy
  17. Parma Paweł
  18. Pencuła Mateusz Mariusz
  19. Pospiszyl Michał
  20. Rogalski Michał
  21. Rudnicki Cezary
  22. Seidler Paulina Felicja
  23. Wojtowicz Michał Bartosz
  24. Wrocławski Michał
  25. Zalewska Anna
  26. Ziemacki Jerzy Janusz

ROK IV

  1. Andrzejewski Adam Jarosław
  2. Bułka Piotr Władysław
  3. Gurska Aleksandra Ewa
  4. Kalociński Dariusz
  5. Kłocińska Agata Małgorzata
  6. Kolebacz Kamila Anna
  7. Kołodziejczyk Piotr Jerzy
  8. Koziej  Marcin Antoni
  9. Lachowski Tomasz
  10. Mikhalchuk Vitali
  11. Nakoneczny Michał
  12. Nowak Borys Szczepan
  13. Piotrowska-Tryzno Maja
  14. Radzińska Jowita Maria
  15. Rudkouski Piotr
  16. Sawicka Jolanta
  17. Temkin Aleksander Samuel
  18. Turkot Marta Joanna
  19. Tuszyński Adam
  20. Tykarska Aleksandra Bogusława
  21. Urbankowska Hanna Eliza
  22. Wasilewska-Roszkiewicz Paulina Natalia
  23. Zaręba Marta

ROK V (przedłużenia)

  1. Alker Adam Zbigniew
  2. Barcz Michał Marcin
  3. Bielecka Krystyna Maria
  4. Damski Michał Paweł
  5. Dobrzański Michał Maria
  6. Działoszyński Bartosz
  7. Koronkiewicz Małgorzata Krystyna
  8. Miklaszewska Natalia
  9. Pawłowska Joanna
  10. Rostworowski Wojciech Andrzej
  11. Sławkowski-Rode Mikołaj Sławomir
  12. Stasiuk Monika Patrycja
  13. Szczeniowski Ignacy Bohdan
  14. Tercz Jakub Marek
  15. Tomaszewski Michał Jan
  16. Ziółkowski Adrian Andrzej
  17. Świtalska Agnieszka Anna