PLAN URLOPÓW WYPOCZYNKOWYCH

PRACOWNIKÓW INSTYTUTU FILOZOFII

W ROKU 2015

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

TERMIN URLOPU

1.      

Bieniak-Nowak Magdalena

3.08 – 21.09

2.      

Bigaj Tomasz

urlop zagraniczny

3.      

Bober  Wojciech

20.07 – 4.09;   14 – 25.09

4.      

Borowska Ewa

18.08 – 4.09

5.      

Borowska Magdalena

9.07 – 6.08;     10 – 30.09

6.      

Brożek  Anna

20.07 – 7.09

7.      

Brykczyński Piotr

28.07 – 1.09

8.      

Bursztyka Przemysław

15.07 – 18.08;    25.08 – 8.09

9.      

Chmura Maja

20 – 28.07;   17 – 31.08

10.   

Ciecierski  Tadeusz

6.07 – 31.08;  7 – 11.09;   21 – 28.09

11.   

Cieśliński Cezary

13.07 – 31.08

12.   

Czarnecki Marek

20.07 – 15.09

13.   

Dobieszewski Janusz

3 – 31.08;    7 – 25.09

14.   

Dobrowolski Jacek

13.07 – 31.08

15.   

Dziedzic  Anna

3.08 – 21.09

16.   

Dziobkowski Bogdan

3.08 – 3.09

17.   

Gęgotek Joanna

6.07 – 24.08

18.   

Golińska-Pilarek Joanna

27.07 – 4.09

19.   

Górnicka-Kalinowska Joanna

13.07 – 31.08

20.   

Grudzińska Justyna

27.07 – 14.09

21.   

Grygianiec Mariusz

12.08 – 30.09

22.   

Hauska Jan

9.07 – 4.08;   6.08 – 1.09;   3 – 11.09

23.   

Herer Michał

7.07 – 18.08;   21 – 25.08

24.   

Hołówka Jacek

6.07 – 3.08

25.   

Hołówka  Teresa

10.07 – 28.08

26.   

Horecka Aleksandra

20.07 – 31.08;   14 – 18.09

27.   

Jadacki Jacek

20.07 – 7.09

28.   

Jedynak   Anna

21.07 – 8.09

29.   

Jęczmińska Kinga

3 – 21.08

30.   

Kawczyński Filip

20.07 – 7.09

31.   

Kloc-Konkołowicz Jakub

13.07 – 31.08

32.   

Kosmulska Bogna

do 10 lipca urlop macierzyński

13.07 – 11.09

33.   

Kozłowski Michał

29.06 – 10.07;    20.07 – 24.08

34.   

Krajewski  Stanisław

1 – 31.07;   26.08 – 11.09

35.   

Krauze-Błachowicz  Krystyna

22.06 – 7.07;   27.07 – 21.08

36.   

Książek  Andrzej

29.06 – 30.09

37.   

Kuś Katarzyna

3 – 28.08;   2 – 14.09

38.   

Kuźniar Adrian

6.07 – 24.08

39.   

Lorenc Iwona

6.07 – 17.08;   21 – 25.09

40.   

Lorenc  Włodzimierz

6.07 – 17.08;   21 – 25.09

41.   

Łapiński Krzysztof

3.08 – 21.09

42.   

Łuków  Paweł

13.07 – 31.08

43.   

Mach Jakub

20 – 29.07

44.   

Markiewicz Barbara

20.07 – 7.09

45.   

Michalik Joanna

6.07 – 13.08

46.   

Migasiński Jacek

25.06 – 14.07;   6 – 13.08;   10.09 – 1.10

47.   

Misiuna Krystyna

6.07 – 24.08

48.   

Mostowski  Marcin

2 – 31.07;   10 – 28.08

49.   

Nogal Agnieszka

13.07 – 31.08

50.   

Nowak Marek

25 – 30.06;   27.07 – 7.08;   21.08 – 4.09;   21 – 30.09

51.   

Odrowąż-Sypniewska  Joanna

6.07 – 24.08

52.   

Okołowski Paweł

30.07 – 30.09

53.   

Okopień  Krzysztof

18.06 – 3.07;   23.07 – 6.08;   1 – 17.09

54.   

Ostrowski  Janusz

21.07 – 13.08;   14 – 24.09

55.   

Papiernik Joanna

4 – 28.08

56.   

Paprzycka  Katarzyna

23.07 – 28.08

57.   

Pieróg Stanisław

10.07 – 28.08

58.   

Pokropski Marek

13.07 – 5.08

59.   

Poręba Marcin

6.07 – 24.08

60.   

Przepiórkowski Adam

29.07 – 28.08

61.   

Puczyłowski Tomasz

20.07 – 7.08;   31.08 – 28.09

62.   

Romaniuk  Adam

29.06 – 17.08

63.   

Różyńska Joanna

29.06 – 3.07;   3 – 31.08;   14 – 25.09

64.   

Rymkiewicz Wawrzyniec

13 – 21.07;   3 – 31.08

65.   

Salwa Mateusz

1.07 – 31.08;   7 – 11.09

66.   

Schollenberger Piotr

27.07 – 31.08;   7 – 11.09;   21 – 25.09

67.   

Szyszkowska Małgorzata

1 – 31.07;    5 – 21.08

68.   

Środa Magdalena

6.07 – 25.08

69.   

Tałasiewicz Mieszko

29.06 – 17.07;   3 – 28.08

70.   

Tichy Rafał

15.07 – 15.09

71.   

Tiuryn Tomasz

13.07 – 31.08

72.   

Walentowicz  Halina

23.07 – 27.08;   10 – 23.09

73.   

Wciórka Wojciech

13.07 – 31.08

74.   

Wieczorek Renata

20.07 – 28.08;   7 – 14.09

75.   

Wilkin Piotr

13 – 17.07;   3 – 31.08;   1 – 14.09

76.   

Wiśniewski Tomasz

1.07 – 1.09

77.   

Wolińska Anna

6.07 – 24.08

78.   

Wonicki Rafał

4.08 – 22.09

79.   

Wójtowicz  Anna

29.06 – 3.07;   20.07 – 31.08

80.   

Wójtowicz Krzysztof

29.06 – 3.07;    13.07 – 24.08

81.   

Zbrzeźniak Urszula

20.07 – 25.08

82.   

Ziemski Piotr

6.07 – 13.08;   17 – 25.09