PLAN URLOPÓW WYPOCZYNKOWYCH W ROKU 2017

PRACOWNIKÓW INSTYTUTU FILOZOFII

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

TERMIN URLOPU

       1.          

Andrzejewski Adam

31.07 – 31.08;     18 – 29.09

       2.          

Będkowski Marcin

17.07 – 5.09

       3.          

Bieniak-Nowak Magdalena

3.07 – 22.08

       4.          

Bigaj Tomasz

19.06 – 7.07;      24.07 – 31.08

       5.          

Bober Wojciech

16.08 – 1.09;       11 – 22.09

       6.          

Borowska Magdalena

13.07 – 17.08;      7 – 21.09

       7.          

Brożek Anna

26.06 – 7.07;       31.07 – 5.09

       8.          

Bursztyka Przemysław

13.07 – 17.08;     24.08 – 7.09

       9.          

Chmura Maja

1.08 – 1.09

    10.        

Chybińska Alicja

14 – 30.08

    11.        

Ciecierski Tadeusz

17.07 – 18.08

    12.        

Cieśliński Cezary

3.07 – 22.08

    13.        

Czerniawski Krzysztof

3.07 – 30.08

    14.        

Dobieszewski Janusz

10 – 14.07;     3.08 – 1.09;      11 – 22.09

    15.        

Dobrowolski Jacek

3.07 – 22.08

    16.        

Dziedzic Anna

9 – 25.08;       11 – 29.09

    17.        

Dziobkowski Bogdan

7.08 – 1.09

    18.        

Gęgotek Joanna

24.07 – 25.08;        18 – 20.09

    19.        

Golińska-Pilarek Joanna

5 – 30.06;         31.07 – 1.09

    20.        

Górnicka-Kalinowska Joanna

10.07 – 9.08

    21.        

Grudzińska-Zawadowska Justyna

28.07 – 29.09

    22.        

Grygianiec Mariusz

5.07 – 24.08

    23.        

Herer Michał

3.07 – 22.08

    24.        

Hołówka Teresa

07.08 – 08.09

    25.        

Horecka Aleksandra

12.07 – 31.08

    26.        

Ivanyk Stepan

24.07 – 12.09

    27.        

Jedynak Anna

17.07 – 21.08;      11 – 25.09

    28.        

Juchniewicz Natalia

3.07 – 1.09

    29.        

Kalociński Dariusz

12 – 16.06;      24.07 – 25.08

    30.        

Kawczyński Filip

17.07 – 4.08;     14.08 – 12.09

    31.        

Kloc-Konkołowicz Jakub

3.07 – 4.08;      21.08 – 8.09

    32.        

Komorowska-Mach Joanna

19 – 30.06;     17.07 – 1.09

    33.        

Kosmulska Bogna

26.06 – 14.07   urlop macierzyński

    34.        

Kozak Piotr

3.07 – 4.09

    35.        

Kozłowski Michał

3.07 – 22.08

    36.        

Krajewski Stanisław

3.07 – 22.09

    37.        

Krauze-Błachowicz Krystyna

26 – 30.06;     3.08 – 6.09;       11 – 22.09

    38.        

Książek Andrzej

 

    39.        

Kuś Katarzyna

1 – 31.08;      5 – 22.09

    40.        

Kuźniar Adrian

26.06 – 1.08

    41.        

Lorenc Iwona

3.07 – 22.08

    42.        

Lorenc Włodzimierz

3.07 – 22.08

    43.        

Łapiński Krzysztof

10 – 21.07;    7.08 – 1.09;      11 – 19.09

    44.        

Łukomska Agata

10.07 – 11.09

    45.        

Łuków Paweł

10.07 – 29.08

    46.        

Mach Jakub

7.08 – 1.09

    47.        

Markiewicz Barbara

27.07 – 4.09

    48.        

Michalik Joanna

 

    49.        

Migasiński Jacek

28 – 30.06;     17 – 28.07;       18 – 21.09

    50.        

Misiuna Krystyna

10.07 – 29.08

    51.        

Nogal Agnieszka

3.07 – 22.08

    52.        

Nowak Marek

3 – 14.07;     28.07 – 18.08;     15 – 29.09

    53.        

Odrowąż-Sypniewska Joanna

26.06 – 11.07;     24.07 – 18.08;    28.08 – 1.09

    54.        

Okołowski Paweł

3.07 – 7.08;     28.08 – 8.09

    55.        

Ostrowski Janusz

3 – 14.07;     8.08 – 1.09

    56.        

Paprzycka-Hausman Katarzyna

6.07 – 11.08;    28.08 – 1.09;    18 – 29.09

    57.        

Pieróg Stanisław

21.07 – 29.08

    58.        

Pluta Jerzy

10.07 – 4.08

    59.        

Pokropski Marek

17.07 – 5.09

    60.        

Poręba Marcin

17.07 – 5.09

    61.        

Przepiórkowski Adam

16 – 30.06;     2 – 11.08

    62.        

Puczyłowski Tomasz

24.07 – 4.09;     15 – 22.09

    63.        

Romaniuk Adam

3.07 – 22.08

    64.        

Różyńska Joanna

24.07 - 14.08;    21 – 31.08;      11 – 18.09

    65.        

Rychter Marcin

1.08 – 1.09

    66.        

Rymkiewicz Wawrzyniec

10.07 – 29.08

    67.        

Salwa Mateusz

24.07 – 30.08

    68.        

Schollenberger Piotr

24.07 – 30.08

    69.        

Sendłak Maciej

10.07 – 11.09

    70.        

Sławkowski-Rode Mikołaj

30.08 – 29.09

    71.        

Stanek Maciej

14.06 – 3.07;     7 – 28.08

    72.        

Szyszkowska Małgorzata

17.07 – 5.09

    73.        

Środa Magdalena

10.07 – 29.08

    74.        

Tałasiewicz Mieszko

26 – 30.06;      31.07 – 31.08

    75.        

Tichy Rafał

17.07 – 5.09

    76.        

Tiuryn Tomasz

10.07 – 23.08

    77.        

Trepczyński Marcin

3 – 14.07;     14.08 – 5.09;     11 – 22.09

    78.        

Vassallo Antonio

24.07 – 12.09

    79.        

Walentowicz Halina

10.08 – 29.09

    80.        

Wciórka Wojciech

3.07 – 22.08

    81.        

Werner Konrad

17.07 – 8.09

    82.        

Wieczorek Renata

8 – 19.09

    83.        

Wilkin Piotr

10.07 – 16.08

    84.        

Wiśniewski Tomasz

17.07 – 5.09

    85.        

Wolińska Anna

10.07 – 29.08

    86.        

Wonicki Rafał

3.07 – 8.08

    87.        

Wójtowicz Anna

5 – 26.07;        2 – 30.08

    88.        

Wójtowicz Krzysztof

4 – 25.07;      1 – 29.08

    89.        

Zawiła-Niedźwiecki Jakub

4 – 22.09

    90.        

Zbrzeźniak Urszula

10.07 – 29.08

    91.        

Ziemski Piotr

10.07 – 29.08

    92.        

Ziółkowski Adrian

7.07 – 1.09;     11 – 15.09